|
15.05.2006: Ergebnisse Jugendturnier 2006
männl. A |
weibl. A |
männl. B |
weibl. B |
männl. C |
weibl. C |
männl. D |
weibl. D |
männl. E |
weibl. E |
männl. F |
weibl. F
AMTV |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
8 |
: |
6 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
AMTV |
6 |
: |
16 |
AMTV |
- |
Lübeck 1876 |
11 |
: |
7 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
7 |
: |
12 |
Lübeck 1876 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
7 |
Lübeck 1876 |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
5 |
: |
15 |
AMTV |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
12 |
: |
14 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
AMTV |
7 |
: |
10 |
AMTV |
- |
Lübeck 1876 |
11 |
: |
4 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
4 |
: |
7 |
Lübeck 1876 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
12 |
Lübeck 1876 |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
7 |
: |
13 |
1. |
AMTV Hamburg |
+24 |
68:44 |
10 |
: |
2 |
2. |
HG Norderstedt |
+24 |
67:43 |
10 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
-14 |
43:57 |
4 |
: |
8 |
4. |
Lübeck 1876 |
-34 |
35:69 |
0 |
: |
12 |
SV Lauenbrück |
- |
TVB Hamburg |
2 |
: |
11 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
8 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SV Lauenbrück |
14 |
: |
2 |
TVB Hamburg |
- |
SC Teutonia |
6 |
: |
4 |
SV Lauenbrück |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
0 |
: |
18 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
TVB Hamburg |
7 |
: |
3 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
SV Lauenbrück |
8 |
: |
3 |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8 |
: |
8 |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
TVB Hamburg |
6 |
: |
4 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1 |
: |
10 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
5 |
: |
8 |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
11 |
: |
3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
SC Teutonia |
2 |
: |
3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
TVB Hamburg |
4 |
: |
6 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt |
+36 |
54:18 |
9 |
: |
1 |
2. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
+28 |
47:19 |
9 |
: |
1 |
3. |
TVB Hamburg |
+7 |
30:23 |
6 |
: |
4 |
4. |
SC Teutonia |
-10 |
19:29 |
4 |
: |
6 |
5. |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
-7 |
26:33 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6. |
SV Lauenbrück |
-54 |
9:63 |
0 |
: |
12 |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
13 |
: |
5 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
TuS Rotenburg |
11 |
: |
9 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
AMTV 2 |
4 |
: |
14 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
7 |
: |
7 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
14 |
: |
10 |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
AMTV 2 |
11 |
: |
7 |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
- |
TuS Rotenburg |
9 |
: |
12 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
AMTV 1 |
1 |
: |
20 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
AMTV 2 |
5 |
: |
9 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
4 |
: |
18 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
AMTV 1 |
3 |
: |
13 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
TuS Rotenburg |
8 |
: |
12 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
16 |
: |
1 |
AMTV |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
12 |
: |
4 |
1. |
AMTV Hamburg |
9 |
: |
1 |
2. |
TuS Rotenburg |
8 |
: |
2 |
3. |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
7 |
: |
3 |
4. |
AMTV Hamburg 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
5. |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
0 |
: |
10 |
AMTV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
3 |
: |
4 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
SG Altona |
4 |
: |
7 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
2 |
: |
6 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
AMTV |
6 |
: |
4 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
SC Wentorf |
6 |
: |
7 |
SG Altona |
- |
SC Teutonia |
6 |
: |
3 |
Lauenburger SV |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
4 |
: |
9 |
AMTV |
- |
SC Wentorf |
5 |
: |
4 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
SG Altona |
4 |
: |
5 |
AMTV |
- |
SC Teutonia |
5 |
: |
4 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
5 |
: |
5 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
Lauenburger SV |
- |
AMTV |
8 |
: |
6 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
SC Teutonia |
4 |
: |
2 |
SG Altona |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
7 |
AMTV |
- |
SG Altona |
5 |
: |
11 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SC Teutonia |
5 |
: |
1 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
7 |
: |
5 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
7 |
: |
4 |
SG Altona |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
9 |
: |
9 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
SC Teutonia |
5 |
: |
2 |
1. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
11 |
: |
1 |
2. |
SG Altona |
9 |
: |
3 |
3. |
SC Wentorf |
7 |
: |
5 |
4. |
Lauenburger SV |
6 |
: |
6 |
5. |
SG Nahe/Oering |
5 |
: |
7 |
6. |
AMTV Hamburg |
4 |
: |
8 |
7. |
SC Teutonia |
0 |
: |
12 |
Gruppe 1
HG Norderstedt 2 |
- |
MTV Lübeck |
5 |
: |
7 |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
- |
AMTV 1 |
3 |
: |
13 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
MTV Lübeck |
6 |
: |
8 |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
12 |
: |
9 |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
AMTV 1 |
9 |
: |
9 |
MTV Lübeck |
- |
TuS Rotenburg |
7 |
: |
8 |
1. |
TuS Rotenburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. |
MTV Lübeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
AMTV Hamburg |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 2
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
21 |
: |
1 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
Bramfelder SV |
12 |
: |
4 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
4 |
: |
11 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
AMTV 2 |
5 |
: |
10 |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
Bramfelder SV |
23 |
: |
0 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
16 |
: |
9 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
2 |
: |
23 |
Bramfelder SV |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
4 |
: |
12 |
Bramfelder SV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
1 |
: |
10 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
10 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. |
AMTV Hamburg 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. |
SG Nahe/Oering |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. |
Bramfelder SV |
8 |
: |
8 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8 |
: |
11 |
Halbfinale |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
MTV Lübeck |
14 |
: |
2 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TuS Rotenburg |
- |
MTV Lübeck |
10 |
: |
7 |
Endspiel |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
3 |
: |
9 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
2. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
3. |
TuS Rotenburg |
4. |
MTV Lübeck |
Gruppe 1
SG Glinde/Reinbek 1 |
- |
HSG Büchen |
3 |
: |
6 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
5 |
: |
4 |
TSV Wandsetal |
- |
SG Glinde/Reinbek 1 |
8 |
: |
9 |
HSG Büchen |
- |
AMTV 1 |
3 |
: |
6 |
SG Glinde/Reinbek 1 |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
6 |
: |
7 |
TSV Wandsetal |
- |
HSG Büchen |
4 |
: |
9 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
SG Glinde/Reinbek 1 |
13 |
: |
1 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
TSV Wandsetal |
6 |
: |
8 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
HSG Büchen |
5 |
: |
9 |
AMTV 1 |
- |
TSV Wandsetal |
9 |
: |
2 |
1. |
AMTV Hamburg |
+23 |
33:10 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2. |
HSG Büchen |
+9 |
27:18 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. |
TSV Schlutup |
-6 |
22:28 |
2 |
: |
6 |
4. |
TSV Wandsetal |
-11 |
22:33 |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. |
SG Glinde/Reinbek 1 |
-15 |
19:34 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 2
HG Norderstedt |
- |
HSG Lohheide |
9 |
: |
2 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
6 |
: |
9 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
15 |
HSG Lohheide |
- |
SC Teutonia |
3 |
: |
6 |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
7 |
: |
6 |
AMTV 2 |
- |
HSG Lohheide |
8 |
: |
4 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
11 |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
- |
AMTV 2 |
8 |
: |
4 |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
- |
HSG Lohheide |
7 |
: |
2 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
AMTV 2 |
8 |
: |
5 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt |
8 |
: |
0 |
2. |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. |
SC Teutonia |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. |
AMTV 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. |
HSG Lohheide |
0 |
: |
8 |
Gruppe 3
Bramfelder SV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
4 |
: |
10 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
7 |
: |
11 |
Bramfelder SV |
- |
SC Wentorf |
7 |
: |
6 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8 |
: |
4 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
Bramfelder SV |
10 |
: |
10 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
SC Wentorf |
10 |
: |
2 |
1. |
SG Nahe/Oering |
+18 |
28:10 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
0 |
25:25 |
3 |
: |
3 |
3. |
Bramfelder SV |
-5 |
21:26 |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. |
SC Wentorf |
-13 |
15:28 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 4
SV Blankenese |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
4 |
: |
6 |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
11 |
: |
3 |
SV Blankenese |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 |
6 |
: |
6 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
4 |
: |
1 |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
- |
SV Blankenese |
4 |
: |
10 |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
6 |
: |
5 |
1. |
THB Hamburg 03 |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. |
SC Alstertal/Langenhorn |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
SV Blankenese |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
0 |
: |
6 |
Endrunde
Viertelfinale |
AMTV |
- |
TuS Lübeck 93 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Viertelfinale |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
10 |
: |
6 |
Viertelfinale |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
5 |
: |
6 |
Viertelfinale |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
HSG Büchen |
7 |
: |
5 |
Halbfinale |
AMTV |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
7 |
: |
3 |
Halbfinale |
HG Norderstedt |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 |
6 |
: |
9 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
HG Norderstedt |
6 |
: |
8 |
Endspiel |
AMTV |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 |
2 |
: |
1 |
1. |
AMTV Hamburg |
2. |
THB Hamburg 03 |
3. |
HG Norderstedt |
4. |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
Gruppe 1
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
- |
Elmshorner HT |
2 |
: |
5 |
AMTV |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
10 |
: |
0 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
3 |
: |
8 |
AMTV |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
12 |
: |
1 |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
11 |
: |
3 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
0 |
: |
9 |
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
5 |
: |
5 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
AMTV |
5 |
: |
6 |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
10 |
: |
3 |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
- |
AMTV |
11 |
: |
4 |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
7 |
: |
3 |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
16 |
: |
3 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
AMTV |
- |
Elmshorner HT |
6 |
: |
3 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
+32 |
46:14 |
8 |
: |
2 |
2. |
AMTV Hamburg |
+18 |
38:20 |
8 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Elmshorner MTV |
-14 |
30:16 |
8 |
: |
2 |
4. |
THB Hamburg 03 2 |
-5 |
27:32 |
4 |
: |
6 |
5. |
TSV Schlutup |
-16 |
12:28 |
1 |
: |
9 |
6. |
Buxtehuder SV |
-34 |
14:48 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Gruppe 2
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
SC Wentorf |
14 |
: |
1 |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
3 |
: |
8 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
TSV Hohenhorst |
6 |
: |
8 |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
2 |
: |
5 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
3 |
: |
9 |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
- |
TSV Hohenhorst |
6 |
: |
6 |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
8 |
: |
5 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
TSV Hohenhorst |
1 |
: |
19 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSV Hohenhorst |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
8 |
: |
5 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
4 |
: |
12 |
TSV Hohenhorst |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
5 |
: |
7 |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
5 |
: |
6 |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
- |
SC Wentorf |
10 |
: |
5 |
1. |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
+18 |
33:15 |
8 |
: |
2 |
2. |
TSV Hohenhorst |
+21 |
46:25 |
7 |
: |
3 |
3. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
+8 |
32:24 |
7 |
: |
3 |
4. |
Buxtehuder SV 2 |
+12 |
35:23 |
6 |
: |
4 |
5. |
THB Hamburg 03 1 |
-9 |
25:34 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6. |
SC Wentorf |
-50 |
14:64 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
- |
TSV Hohenhorst |
? (Sieg Hohenhorst) |
Halbfinale |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
AMTV |
? (Sieg HGN) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
AMTV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
12 |
: |
8 |
Endspiel |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
TSV Hohenhorst |
9 |
: |
10 |
1. |
TSV Hohenhorst |
2. |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
3. |
AMTV |
4. |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
Gruppe 1
TuS Lübeck |
- |
SC Wentorf |
5 |
: |
3 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
TuS Lübeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Wentorf |
- |
SC Teutonia |
3 |
: |
7 |
AMTV |
- |
SC Wentorf |
11 |
: |
0 |
AMTV |
- |
SC Teutonia |
9 |
: |
1 |
TuS Lübeck |
- |
AMTV |
2 |
: |
10 |
1. |
AMTV Hamburg |
+27 |
30:3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
SC Teutonia |
-3 |
10:13 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
TuS Lübeck |
-7 |
8:15 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
SC Wentorf |
-17 |
6:23 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 2
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
4 |
: |
7 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
6 |
: |
1 |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
3 |
: |
4 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
6 |
: |
7 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
9 |
: |
4 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
1 |
: |
8 |
1. |
Buxtehuder SV |
+11 |
22:11 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
+9 |
21:12 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
SG Nahe/Oering |
-11 |
9:20 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
HSG Reinfeld/Hamberge |
-9 |
8:17 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 3
GHG Hahnheide |
- |
HSG Lohheide |
10 |
: |
0 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8 |
: |
2 |
GHG Hahnheide |
- |
TSV Ratekau |
8 |
: |
4 |
HSG Lohheide |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
0 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
7 |
: |
10 |
HSG Lohheide |
- |
TSV Ratekau |
1 |
: |
4 |
1. |
GHG Hahnheide |
+17 |
28:11 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
TSV Ratekau |
+5 |
16:11 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
HSG Lohheide |
-7 |
7:14 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
-3 |
15:18 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Endrunde
Viertelfinale |
AMTV |
- |
TuS Lübeck |
9 |
: |
2 |
Viertelfinale |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
HSG Lohheide |
1 |
: |
0 |
Viertelfinale |
GHG Hahnheide |
- |
SC Teutonia |
9 |
: |
1 |
Viertelfinale |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
TSV Ratekau |
9 |
: |
3 |
Halbfinale |
AMTV |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
? (Sieg Alstertal) |
Halbfinale |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
? (Sieg Hahnheide) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
AMTV |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
6 |
: |
7 |
Endspiel |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
9 |
: |
8 |
1. |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
2. |
GHG Hahnheide |
3. |
Buxtehuder SV |
4. |
AMTV Hamburg |
Gruppe 1
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
Elmshorner HT |
1 |
: |
5 |
Lauenburger SV |
- |
Wandsbek 72 |
9 |
: |
3 |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
9 |
: |
6 |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
- |
Wandsbek 72 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Lauenburger SV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Wandsbek 72 |
- |
Elmshorner HT |
2 |
: |
7 |
1. |
Elmshorner HT |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Lauenburger SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
Wandsbek 72 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 2
AMTV |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
10 |
: |
4 |
AMTV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
AMTV |
6 |
: |
8 |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
|
Buxtehuder SV |
3 |
: |
6 |
1. |
Buxtehuder SV |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. |
AMTV Hamburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. |
TSV Schlutup |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 3
SG Hamburg-Nord |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
12 |
: |
6 |
SG Hamburg-Nord |
- |
TSV Ratekau |
7 |
: |
9 |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
3 |
: |
13 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SG Hamburg-Nord |
3 |
: |
1 |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
TSV Ratekau |
3 |
: |
15 |
1. |
TSV Ratekau |
+20 |
36:16 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
+6 |
22:16 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
SG Hamburg-Nord |
-4 |
11:15 |
1 |
: |
5 |
4. |
THB Hamburg 03 |
-22 |
9:31 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Endrunde
Viertelfinale |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
HG Norderstedt 2 |
13 |
: |
2 |
Viertelfinale |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
HG Norderstedt 1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Viertelfinale |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
8 |
: |
9 |
Viertelfinale |
AMTV |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
4 |
: |
6 |
Halbfinale |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
18 |
: |
3 |
Halbfinale |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
2 |
: |
7 |
Endspiel |
Elmshorner HT |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
11 |
: |
5 |
1. |
Elmshorner HT |
2. |
Lauenburger SV |
3. |
Buxtehuder SV |
4. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
Gruppe 1
SC Teutonia |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
2 |
: |
6 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
SG Glinde/Reinbek |
13 |
: |
1 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
4 |
: |
5 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Teutonia |
- |
SG Glinde/Reinbek |
8 |
: |
0 |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
1 |
: |
6 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
SC Teutonia |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
- |
SG Glinde/Reinbek |
8 |
: |
3 |
SG Glinde/Reinbek |
- |
GHG Hahnheide |
0 |
: |
14 |
TSV Ratekau |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
2 |
: |
3 |
1. |
GHG Hahnheide |
8 |
: |
0 |
2. |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. |
TSV Ratekau |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. |
SC Teutonia |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. |
SG Glinde/Reinbek |
0 |
: |
8 |
Gruppe 2
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
0 |
: |
7 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
THB Hamburg 03 |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
2 |
: |
4 |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
- |
Lauenburger SV |
13 |
: |
1 |
Lauenburger SV |
- |
THB Hamburg 03 |
3 |
: |
4 |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
7 |
: |
4 |
1. |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
TSV Schlutup |
3 |
: |
3 |
3. |
THB Hamburg 03 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
Lauenburger SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale |
GHG Hahnheide |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
16 |
: |
1 |
Halbfinale |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Endspiel |
GHG Hahnheide |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering 1 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Gruppe 1
AMTV |
- |
TSV Schlutup |
9 |
: |
2 |
Buxtehuder SV |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
0 |
: |
4 |
AMTV |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
0 |
: |
8 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
AMTV |
9 |
: |
0 |
TSV Schlutup |
- |
Buxtehuder SV |
0 |
: |
4 |
1. |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
AMTV Hamburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Buxtehuder SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
TSV Schlutup |
0 |
: |
6 |
Gruppe 2
Bramfelder SV |
- |
SG Nahe/Oering |
10 |
: |
0 |
Wandsbek 72 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
6 |
: |
1 |
Bramfelder SV |
- |
Wandsbek 72 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
0 |
: |
6 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
Bramfelder SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
SG Nahe/Oering |
- |
Wandsbek 72 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1. |
Bramfelder SV |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. |
Wandsbek 72 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. |
SG Nahe/Oering |
0 |
: |
6 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
Wandsbek 72 |
8 |
: |
1 |
Halbfinale |
Bramfelder SV |
- |
AMTV |
5 |
: |
4 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Wandsbek 72 |
- |
AMTV |
4 |
: |
3 |
Endspiel |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn |
- |
Bramfelder SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
SG Hamburg Nord 1 |
- |
SG Hamburg Nord 2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
SG Hamburg Nord 2 |
- |
Ahrensburger TSV |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
- |
SG Hamburg Nord 1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
1. |
SG Hamburg-Nord 1 |
+1 |
6:5 |
2 |
: |
2 |
2. |
SG Hamburg-Nord 2 |
0 |
5:5 |
2 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Ahrensburger TSV |
-1 |
3:4 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Endspiel |
SG Hamburg-Nord 1 |
- |
SG Hamburg-Nord 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|